Tanah Lot 10 K 2007 PDF Print E-mail

Tanah Lot 10 K 2007 performed on October 28, 2007 that rememberred as The Curse Youth Day. This event held each every two years. The theme for this event is "Run for Peace", and will be toned up by expected guest star that can amuse all participants after follow the run event.

Besides of that, with biggest totally prize and door prize, this event expected can draw enthusiasm of participants to follow the spektaculer event. With the safety route from Kediri to Tanah Lot Bali, where as long as the route fulfilled by green rice field panorama with the fresh air, very compatible place for Tanah Lot 10 K.

There are the list of winner :

1. General (Men)

    - 1st winner : Ari Swandana from Salatiga

    - 2nd winner : Feri from East Kalimantan

    - 3rd winner : Osias Kamlase from Bali   

    - 1st expectation : Samgar Kamlase from Bali   

    - 2nd expectation : Thomas Baitanu from Bali

    - 3rd expectation : Abdul Manan from East Java

    - 4th expectation : Wahab from NTB

    - 5th expectation : Albero Kamase from Bali

    - 6th expectation : Pujianto from Middle Java

    - 7th expectation : Muliarta from Bali 


2. General (Women)

    - 1st winner : Oli Vasadi from East Kalimantan

    - 2nd winner : Novi from Salatiga

    - 3rd winner : Unik Setiyorini from Salatiga

    - 1st expectation : Maria Dias from Bali   

    - 2nd expectation : Yubli Nabel from Bali

    - 3rd expectation : Nofi Nofate Nofe from Bali

    - 4th expectation : Yana from Bali

    - 5th expectation : Agustina from Bali

    - 6th expectation : Nyoman Asiani from Bali

    - 7th expectation : Sri Suryani from Bali 


3. Student (Men)

    - 1st winner : Wayan Adnyana from Bangli, Bali

    - 2nd winner : M. Adam from SMPN 3 Tabanan

    - 3rd winner : Wayan Sumerta from Bangli, Bali

    - 1st expectation : Wayan Sutiasa from SMA 1 Baturiti

    - 2nd expectation : Tris Subagia from SMA Dharma Praja Badung

    - 3rd expectation : Putu Suartawan from SMP 1 Seltim

    - 4th expectation : Komang Parwata from SMA Dharma Praja Badung

    - 5th expectation : Eliska Darmawan from SMA 1 Selemadeg

    - 6th expectation : Yoga Adi Pranata from SMA 1 Selemadeg

    - 7th expectation : Pengki from SMA 1 Kintamani


4. Student (Women)

    - 1st winner : Ayu Sukerti from Bangli, Bali

    - 2nd winner : Novi Antari from Tabanan, Bali

    - 3rd winner : Lia Agustini from SMP 1 Seltim

    - 1st expectation : Jami Ari from Bangli, Bali   

    - 2nd expectation : Wayan Juliastrini from Bangli, Bali   

    - 3rd expectation : Kadek Sukartini from SMA Dharma Praja Badung

    - 4th expectation : Kadek Primayani from Bangli, Bali

    - 5th expectation : Candra Dian Paramita from SMP 1 Seltim

    - 6th expectation : Wayan Rani Asih  from SMP 1 Baturiti

    - 7th expectation : Komang Ayu Supartini from Sos Des Taruna