Tanah Lot 10 K 2005 PDF Print E-mail

Tanah Lot 10 K 2005 performed on December 23, 2005. The theme for this event is "Run for Peace", and will be toned up by expected guest star that can amuse all participants after follow the run event. Besides of that, with biggest totally prize and door prize, this event expected can draw enthusiasm of participants to follow the spektaculer event.

With the safety route from Kediri to Tanah Lot Bali, where as long as the route fulfilled by green rice field panorama with the fresh air, very compatible place for Tanah Lot 10 K.

There are the list of winner according their category :

1. General (Men)

- 1st winner : Agus Prayogo from Magelang   

- 2nd winner : Yauza from Bangka Belitung   

- 3rd winner : Osias Kamlasi from Bali   

- 1st expectation : Albert Kamlasi from Bali   

- 2nd expectation : Samgar Kamlasi from Bali   

- 3rd expectation : Adiyanto from Probolinggo   

- 4th expectation : Wahab from NTB   

- 5th expectation : Feri from West Java   

- 6th expectation : Beny from Denpasar, Bali   

- 7th expectation : Ridwan from NTB


2. General (Women)

- 1st winner : Triyana Ningsih from Salatiga    

- 2nd winner : Arni Wulan Ningsih from Salatiga   

- 3rd winner : Mariana from Denpasar, Bali   

- 1st expectation : Siti Hawa from NTB   

- 2nd expectation : Yuliani from NTB   

- 3rd expectation : Dasni from Bangli, Bali   

- 4th expectation : Sukerti from Bangli, Bali   

- 5th expectation : Ayu Sukarningsih from Denpasar, Bali   

- 6th expectation : Juliastini from Bangli, Bali   

- 7th expectation : Anjelina Moni from Badung, Bali


3. Student (Men)   

- 1st winner : I Komang Budiarta from SMAN 1 Selemadeg    

- 2nd winner : I Komang Sudana from SMAN 2 Tabanan   

- 3rd winner : Putu Andika Putra from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 1st expectation : Yoga Putrawan from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 2nd expectation : Eka Jaya from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 3rd expectation : Rai Tambira from SMAN 1 Selemadeg   

- 4th expectation : Eliska Darmawan from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 5th expectation : Yoga Adi Pranata from SMPN 1 Selemadeg   

- 6th expectation : Wayan Sutanaya from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 7th expectation : I Wayan Permadiasa from SMPN 1 Selemadeg


4. Student (Women)

- 1st winner : Novi Antari from SMAN 2 Tabanan    

- 2nd winner : Lia Agustini from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 3rd winner : Endah Agustini from SD 3 Bantas   

- 1st expectation : Ayu Candra from SD 3 Bantas   

- 2nd expectation : Peni Listiani SMPN 1 Selemadeg   

- 3rd expectation : Nari Nilawati from SMPN 2 Selemadeg   

- 4th expectation : Sri Suryani from SMPN 1 Selemadeg   

- 5th expectation : Puji Astuti from SMPN 3 Selemadeg   

- 6th expectation : Mira Yanti from SMAN 1 Baturiti   

- 7th expectation : Ni Made Karini  from SMPN 1 Baturiti